拍卖类型: | Online Auction |
拍卖会举办: | Netbid |
分类: | Bindery and Finishing, Sheet Fed |
299 Lots ioncluding:
KBA Rapida 106-5 L FAPC ALV2 SIS 5-colour sheet-fed offset press
Heidelberg CD102/5 L 5-colour sheet-fed offset press
Complete Polar cutting system
Bobst Autoplatine Speria 106E punch
Woschnik & Partner Maschinenbau WPM300/II automatic embossing and punching machine
Bobst Expert Fold 110A2 folding box glueing machine
Heidelberg CD102/1 LXX 1-colour sheet-fed offset press
Bobst Alpina 110-MOT/A3 folding box glueing machine
Kodak Magnus 800 Quantum thermal plate exposure system
brinkmann@netbid.com | |
+49 40 35 50 59 -190 | |
网站 |
国家: | Germany |
开始日期/时间: | 12 May 2020 10:00 |
结束日期/时间: | 12 May 2020 10:00 |
时区: | W. Europe Standard Time |
Don't miss upcoming auctions